Football

The maximum payout on football singles and multiples is based on the category of which league the particular game is played in. For bets with more than one selection, the match with the lowest tier will be used as the maximum payout amount. The maximum payout is on a per bet basis.

CategoryMax Payout
1 £     250,000
2 £     100,000
3 £       75,000
4 £       10,000
5 £       15,000
6 £       10,000
7 £         7,500
8 £         7,500
9 £         5,000
10 £         5,000

CATEGORY 1

Community Shield
English Premier League
Euro
FA Community Shield
Fa Cup
Fa Trophy
German Bundesliga
Liga De Futbol Profesional
Liga de Futbol Profesional
Spanish Primera Division
Serie A TIM
Sky Bet Championship
Super Copa
The Emirates Fa Cup
Uefa Champions League
Uefa Champions League
UEFA Champions League
Uefa Champions League, Knockout Stage
Uefa Europa League
Uefa Europa League
Uefa Europa League, Knockout Stage
UEFA European Football Championship
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
World Cup  Outright

CATEGORY 2

2.Bundesliga
Africa Cup Of Nations
Championship, Playoffs
Copa América Centenario
Copa Del Rey
Copa Del Rey
Efl Cup
England  Championship
England League Cup
England Premier League Cup
England Premier League Cup –
Eredivisie
Fa Community Shield
Fifa International Friendlies
French Ligue 1
Int. Friendly Games
International Champions Cup
League One, Playoffs
League Two, Playoffs
Liga NOS
Ligue 1 Orange
Ligue 1 Orange
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Scottish Premiership Promotion/Relegation
Sky Bet Championship
Spanish Primera Division
Super Copa
Uefa Champions League, Group A
Uefa Champions League, Group B
Uefa Champions League, Group C
Uefa Champions League, Group D
Uefa Champions League, Group E
Uefa Champions League, Group F
Uefa Champions League, Group G
Uefa Champions League, Group H
Uefa Europa League
World Cup Europe Qualification

 CATEGORY 3

2. Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
2.Bundesliga
/ Copa del Rey
/ Coupe de la Ligue
/ England Premier League 2 Division 1
2Nd Bundesliga
Africa Cup Of Nations
Concacaf Champions League –
Coupe De France
Coupe De La Ligue
EFL Carabao Cup
Engalnd League Two
England League One
Eredivisie
Euro  (Total Goals) Match Bets
Euro Cup Qualification, Group B
Euro Cup Qualification, Group C
Euro Cup Qualification, Group D
Euro Cup Qualification, Group E
Euro Cup Qualification, Group F
Euro Cup Qualification, Group G
Euro Cup Qualification, Group H
Euro Cup Qualification, Group I
European Championship, Qualification Group A
European Championship, Qualification Group B
European Championship, Qualification Group D
European Championship, Qualification Group E
European Championship, Qualification Group G
Fifa Confederations Cup
Fifa International Friendlies
French Ligue 2
Friendlies
Hyundai A-League
Jupiler Pro League
Jupiler Pro League
Ladbrokes Championship
Ladbrokes Championship
Ladbrokes Premiership
Ladbrokes Premiership
Liga Adelante
Liga Nos
Mls
Portuguese League Cup
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Primera Division –
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Premiership Promotion/Relegation
Serie A Tim
Serie B Eurobet
Sky Bet Championship
Sky Bet League
Sky Bet League Two
Sky Go Erste Liga
Super Cup
Tim Cup
Tipico Bundesliga
Uefa Champions League /17: Top Goalscorer
Uefa Champions League, Qualification
Uefa Europa League, Knockout Stage
UEFA European Football Championship
William Hill Scottish Cup
World Cup CONCACAF Qualification 2015
World Cup South America Qualification 2015-

 CATEGORY 4

1. Deild Karla
1. Deild Kvenna –
1. Hnl Relegation/Promotion
1. Liga Promotion
1. Niederosterreichische Landesliga
1.Division
1.League
2. Deild Karla
2. Division Center
2. Division Ural-Povolzhie
2. Hnl
2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
2. Liga, Relegation Round
2.Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoff
2.Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoff
 Argentina Torneo B
 Australia Gold Coast Midweek Green League
 Brazil Copa Fares Lopes
 Bulgarian Super Cup
 Cfa Super Cup
 Chile Super Cup
 China Jingjinji Champions Cup
 Costa Rica Ascenso League
 El Salvador Premira Division Apertura
 Iranian Division 2
 Israel Super Cup
 Kenya Gotv Shield Cup
 Kuwait Super Cup
 Liga Nacional de Ascenso Apertura
 Mexican Youth League U20
 Mexico Supercopa
 Segunda Division
 Singapore League Cup
 Ukraine Cup
/ Abdul Latif Jameel League
/ Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
/ Bayernliga Nord
/ Copa Do Nordeste De Futebol
/ Copa Federacion
/ Denmark Reserveholdsturneringerne
/ England Development League Central Divis
/ England Professional Development League
/ First Division
/ Honduras Liga Nacional De Futbol
/ Iranian Hazfi Cup
/ Iranian Super Cup
/ Israel Liga Alef South
/ Italy Campionato Primavera
/ Ligue Professionnelle 2
/ Manasir Jordan Pro League
/ Panama Reserve League
/ Premier League Reserves
/ Pro League Cup U21
/ Slovenia Second League
/ South African National First Division
/ Third League Group 3
/ Third League Group 4
/ Ukraine Youth Championship U21
2Nd Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion
2Nd Division, Avd 1, Norway
2Nd Division, Avd 4, Norway
3. HNL South –
3. Hnl West –
3. HNL West –
3rd League, Group 1
3rd League, Group 2
4. Deild Karla –
A PFG, Championship Round
Act Premier League, Final Round
Afc Asia Cup 2015 – Winner
Afc Asian Cup
AFC Asian Cup Womens
Afc Asian Cup, Final Round
Afc Asian Cup, Group A
Afc Asian Cup, Group B
Afc Asian Cup, Group C
Afc Asian Cup, Group D
AFC Asian Cup, Knockout stage
Afc Asian Cup, Qualification Playoff Round
AFC Champions League
AFC Champions League, Qualification
AFC Cup, Group A
AFC Cup, Group B
AFC Cup, Group C
AFC Cup, Group D
AFC Cup, Group E
AFC Cup, Group F
AFC Cup, Group G
AFC Cup, Group H
AFC Cup, Knockout stage
Afc Olympic Qualification, Women, Final Round
AFC U23 Championship
Aff Suzuki Cup –
AFF U19 Youth Championship
Africa Cup Of Nations, Final Round
Africa Cup Of Nations, Group A
Africa Cup Of Nations, Group B
Africa Cup Of Nations, Group C
Africa Cup Of Nations, Group D
Africa Cup of Nations, Knockout stage
Africa Women Cup of Nations
African Champions League Qualification
African Nations Championship, Group A
African Nations Championship, Group B
African Nations Championship, Group C
African Nations Championship, Group D
African Nations Championship, Knockout Stage
A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Playoffs
A-League National Youth League
A-League National Youth League –
A-League, Playoffs
Algarve Cup, Women, Group A
Algarve Cup, Women, Group B
Algarve Cup, Women, Group C
Algarve Cup, Women, Knockout stage
Algeria Coupe Nationale
Algeria Coupe Nationale –
Algeria Ligue Professionnelle
Algeria U21 League
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle
Allsvenskan Promotion/Relegation Play-Off
Allsvenskan, Relegation/Promotion
American Soccer League –
Arab Club Championship –
Argentina Campeonato Femenino –
Argentina Copa BBVA
Argentina Copa Bicentenario
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
Argentina Copa Santa Fe
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
Argentina Primera Division Reserves –
Argentina Super Cup
Argentina Torneo de Reserva Primera B Metropolitana
Argentine Primera Division Reserves –
Argentino Torneo A
Argentino Torneo B –
Armenia Cup –
Armenia Cup
Armenia Premier League
ASB Women’s League –
Ascenso MX Apertura
Astro Liga Super Malaysia
Atlantic Cup
Audi Cup
Audi Cup
Australia BLK Silver Boot
Australia Brisbane Premier Reserve League
Australia Brisbanecapital League
Australia Dockerty Cup
Australia Gold Coast Premier League –
Australia National Premier League South
Australia National Premier League South –
Australia National Premier Leagues Finals
Australia National Premier Leagues Victoria
Australia New South Wales Waratah Cup
Australia Northern Nsw 17
Australia NPL Victoria Promotion/Relegation
Australia Pre-Season Cups
Australia Queensland National Premier League Women
Australia South Premier Cup Women
Australia Tasmanian Npl Challenge League
Australian New South Wales U20 League –
Australian Victorian Premier League Women
Austria OFB-Samsung-Cup
Azadegan League
Azerbaijan Cup
Azerbaijan Cup
Azerbaijan First Division –
Azerbaijan Premier League
Bahrain FA Cup –
Bahrain Premier League /
Bahrain Super Cup
Bahraini King’s Cup
Bahraini King’s Cup –
Bahraini VIVA League –
Baiano, 1 Divisao
Baiano, 1 Divisao, Playoffs
Baltic Cup 16
Bangladesh Champions League –
Bangladesh Champions League
Bangladesh Premier League –
Bankwest Womens State Premier Division
Barclays Asia Trophy
Belarus Premier League Women –
Belarus Premier League Women
Belarusian Cup –
Belarusian Cup
Belarussian Super Cup
Belfast Telegraph Championship –
Belfast Telegraph Championship –
Belgian Beloften Pro League 16
Belgian Cup Women
Belgium First Division Women
Belgium Supercup
Belgium Supercup
Belgium Third Division Playoff
Beloften Eerste Divisie –
Beloften Eredivisie
Beloften Eredivisie, Division A
Beloften Eredivisie, Division B
Beloften Eredivisie, Division C
Beloften Eredivisie, Group 4
Beloften Eredivisie, Group A
Beloften Eredivisie, Group B
Beloften Eredivisie, Group C
Berliner Pilsner-Pokal –
Berliner Pilsner-Pokal
Berlusconi Trophy
BetMcClean.com League Cup
Bgl Ligue
Bikarinn
Bolivia Copa de Invierno
Bolivia Primera B Division –
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Kup BiH –
Botola
Bov First Division –
BOV Premier League
BOV Premier League /
Brack.ch Challenge League
Brasileiro Serie C, Group A
Brasileiro Serie C, Group B
Brasileiro Serie D
Brazil Baiano Serie B
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A 17U18
Brazil Campeonato Paraense 16U17
Brazil Campeonato Paraense
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
Brazil Campeonato Paranaense
Brazil Carioca Taca Rio U
Brazil Carioca Taca Rio U20
Brazil Catarinense Serie B
Brazil Copa Fares Lopes –
Brazil Copa Santa Catarina 16
Brazil Gaucho 16
Brazil Gaucho Super Cup –
Brazil Goiano 2 Division
Brazil Goiano 2 Division
Brazil Liga Sul-Minas-Rio
Brazil Mineiro
Brazil Paulista Serie B –
Brazil Paulista Serie B –
Brazil Serie D –
Brazil Taca Belo Horizonte 16
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista 16
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista 17U18
Brazilian Copa Rio de Profissionais
Brazilian Football Championship Women
Brazilian Gaucho 2O Divisao
Brazilian Paulista Women
Brisbane Premier League, Final Round
Bulgarian First Division Promotion/Relegation
Bulgarian Second Division
Bulgarian Second Division
Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoff
Bundesliga Promotion/Relegation Playoff
Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion
Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Burgenland Landesliga –
CAF African U20 Championship
Caf Champions League, Group A
Caf Champions League, Group B
Caf Champions League, Knockout Stage
CAF Confederation Cup –
Caf Confederation Cup
CAF Confederations Cup, Group B
CAF Confederations Cup, Qualification
Calcutta Football League Premier Division A
Cameroon Ligue
Campeon de Campeones
Campeonato Baiano 1ª Divisão
Campeonato Baiano 1A Divisao
Campeonato Brasileiro Sub 17
Campeonato Brasileiro Sub U20 16
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
Campeonato Carioca
Campeonato Catarinense Divisao Principal
Campeonato Gaucho – 1a Divisao
Campeonato Loto
Campeonato Mineiro Modulo I
Campeonato Nacional de Seniores Serie F –
Campeonato Nacional de Transicion Scotiabank
Campeonato Paranaense De Futebol Profissional – Serie Ouro
Campeonato Paulista De Futebol Profissional Primeira Divisao
Campeonato Paulista De Futebol Profissional Segunda Divisao
Campeonato Paulista De Futebol Profissional Segunda Divisao A
Campeonato Paulista de Futebol Profissional Tercera Divisao A
Campeonato Paulista Serie A3
Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol
Campionato Primavera, Girone C
Campionato Primavera, Playoff Finals
Canadian Championship –
Canadian Championship
Canadian Soccer League
Carioca, Serie A
Carioca, Serie A, Playoffs
Carnegie Reserve League
Carolina Challenge Cup
Catarinense Serie B
Catarinense, Serie A
Catarinense, Serie A, Championship Round
Catarinense, Serie A, Playoffs
Catarinense, Serie A, Relegation Round
Cearense Chevrolet Serie A
Cearense, Serie A, Group A1
Cearense, Serie A, Group A2
Cearense, Serie A, Playoffs
Cearense, Serie A, Relegation
Cearense, Serie A, Second Stage
CECAFA Women’s Senior Challenge Cup –
Central American Nations Cup Tigo
Championnat de France Amateurs –
Championnat de France Amateurs
Champions Cup
Championship 1
Championship 2
Championship, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Checkatrade Trophy
Chilean Segunda Division
Chilean Segunda Division
Chiliean Tercera Division
China Super Cup
Chinese FA Cup
Chinese League One –
Chinese League Two
Chinese League Two
Club Friendlies
Colombian Supercup or Superliga Postobon
CONCACAF Champions League, Group A
CONCACAF Champions League, Group B
CONCACAF Champions League, Group C
CONCACAF Champions League, Group D
CONCACAF Champions League, Group E
CONCACAF Champions League, Group F
CONCACAF Champions League, Group G
CONCACAF Champions League, Group H
Concacaf Championship 17U18
CONCACAF Championship
CONCACAF Gold Cup
CONCACAF Gold Cup, Group A
CONCACAF Gold Cup, Group B
CONCACAF Gold Cup, Group C
CONCACAF Gold Cup, Knockout stage
Concacaf Olympic Qualif., Women, Group A
Concacaf Olympic Qualif., Women, Group B
Concacaf Olympic Qualif., Women, Knockout Stage
CONCACAF Olympic Qualifying, Group B
Concacaf Women’S Championship, Group A
Concacaf Women’S Championship, Group B
Concacaf Women’S Championship, Knockout Stage
Concacaf/Conmebol Olympic Qualifying, Playoff
Confederations Cup, Concacaf Playoff
Conference North, Playoffs
Conference Premier, Playoffs
Conference South, Playoffs
CONMEBOL Copa America, Final Round
CONMEBOL Copa America, Group A
CONMEBOL Copa America, Group B
CONMEBOL Copa America, Group C
Conmebol Copa America, Qualification Playoffs
Copa America 2015 – Top Goalscorer
Copa America 2015 – Winner
Copa America 2015 Group B – Winner
Copa America 2015 Group C – Winner
Copa America, Group B
Copa America, Group C
Copa America, Group Stage
Copa America, Knockout Stage
Copa Argentina
Copa Catalunya /
Copa Chile, Group 3
Copa Chile, Group 4
Copa Chile, Group 5
Copa Chile, Group 6
Copa Chile, Group 7
Copa Cine Center
Copa Ciudad De Mendoza –
Copa Colombia, Group B
Copa Corona MX
Copa de Primera Tigo-Vision Banco
Copa Del Rey Juvenil
Copa del Rey Juvenil de Fútbol
Copa do Brasil 16U17
Copa do Brasil de Futebol Feminino –
Copa Do Nordeste De Futebol
Copa do Nordeste de Futebol –
Copa Do Nordeste, Group A
Copa Do Nordeste, Group B
Copa Do Nordeste, Group C
Copa Do Nordeste, Group D
Copa Do Nordeste, Group E
Copa Euroamericana
Copa Federacion
Copa Gaucha /
Copa Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez
Copa Inca, Group C
Copa Libertadores Women –
Copa Libertadores, Group 2
Copa Libertadores, Group 5
Copa Libertadores, Group 7
Copa Libertadores, Knockout stage
Copa Libertadores, Qualification
Copa Mx, Apertura, Group 1
Copa Mx, Apertura, Group 2
Copa Mx, Apertura, Group 3
Copa Mx, Apertura, Group 4
Copa Mx, Apertura, Group 5
Copa Mx, Apertura, Group 6
Copa Mx, Apertura, Group 7
Copa Mx, Apertura, Knockout Stage
Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 1
Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 2
Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 3
Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 4
Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 5
Copa Mx, Clausura, Group 6
Copa Peru
Copa Peru –
Copa Pilsener
Copa Postobon, Group G
Copa Postobon, Group H
Copa Suruga Bank
Copa Venezuela –
Copa Verde
Copa Verde –
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
Coppa Italia Lega Pro –
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
Corgon Liga
Cosafa Castle Cup
Cosafa Cup, Placement Matches
COSAFA Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Senior Challenge Cup
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso –
Coupe de Cameroun –
Coupe de France, Women
Coupe du Trone
Croatia Cup
Croatia First Division
Croky Cup 16U17
Croky Cup
Crown Prince Cup
Cupa Ligii
Cymru Alliance
Cypriot 2. Division –
Cyprus Coca Cola Cup
Cyprus Women’S Cup
Czech Divize B
Czech Football League
Czech MSFL –
Czech MSFL
Czech Republic Cfl
Czech Republic Fourth Division –
Czech U19 League –
Danish Landspokal
Danish Landspokal qualification –
Danish Reserveholdsturneringerne
Danish U21 League –
Danske Bank Premiership
David Kipiani Cup –
Delhi Senior Division
Denmark Brondby Cup 16
Desert Diamond Cup
Development League
DFB Pokal, Women
Div 2, Norra Svealand, Relegation/Promotion
Div 2, Sodra Gotaland, Relegation/Promotion
Division 1 Norra
Division 1 Norra
Division 2 Central West
Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
Division 2 Sodra Svealand
Division 2, Norra Svealand
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
Division 3 Mellersta Gotaland
Division 3 Mellersta Gotaland –
Division 3 Mellersta Norrland
Division 3 Nordostra Gotaland
Division 3 Nordvastra Gotaland
Division 3 Norra Norrland
Division 3 Ostra Svealand
Division 3 Ostra Svealand –
Division 3 Sodra Gotaland
Division 3 Sodra Norrland
Division 3 Sodra Norrland
Division 3 Sodra Svealand
Division 3 Sodra Svealand
Division 3 Sydostra Gotaland
Division 3 Sydvastra Gotaland –
Division 3 Vastra Svealand
Division 3 Vastra Svealand
Division de Honor Juvenil – Grupo V
Druga HNL
Druha Liga /
Dubai Cup 17
EA Sports Cup
EAFF East Asian Cup Preliminary
EAFF Women East Asian Cup –
East Asian Championship
East Asian Championship, Women
Ecuador Primera B
Eerste Divisie
Efl Cup
Efl Trophy –
Egypt Cup
Ekstraklasa, Women
El Salvador Cup –
El Salvador Primera Division Reserves
Elite ONE
EMIR CUP
Emirates Cup
England Alan Turvey Trophy –
England Northamptonshire Senior Cup
England Premier League 2 Division /
England Southern Football League Challenge Cup –
English Evo-Stik League Division One North –
English Evo-Stik League Division One South –
English FA Women’s Super League
English FA Women’s Super League
Enhanced Specials
Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Eredivisie, Women
Esiliiga
Esiliiga Promotion/Relegation
Estonian Meistriliiga Women
Estonian Super Cup
Euro Cup Qualification, Group A
European Championship Qualification
European Championship U17
European Championship U21- 2015
European Championship, Qualification Group C
European Championship, Qualification Group F
European Championship, Qualification Group H
European Championship, Qualification Group I
Eximbank National Cup
Eximbank National Cup
Eximbank V.League
Eximbank V.League
Fa Cup, Qualification
FA Cup, Women
FA Poland Cup
Fa Super Cup
FA Womens Super League
FA Youth Cup
FA Youth Cup
Fai Presidents Cup
Fai President’S Cup
Fantasy Premier League
FAO 1st Division League –
Festival Espoirs International de Toulon
Festival Espoirs International de Toulon
Ffa Cup
Fifa Club World Cup
Fifa Women Wc 2015 – Group A – Winner
Fifa Women Wc 2015 – Group B – Winner
Fifa Women Wc 2015 – Group C – Winner
Fifa Women Wc 2015 – Group D – Winner
Fifa Women Wc 2015 – Group E – Winner
Fifa Women Wc 2015 – Group F – Winner
Fifa Women World Cup 2015 – Top 3
Fifa Women World Cup 2015 – Top Goal Scorer
Fifa Women World Cup 2015 – Winner
FIFA Womens International Friendlies
FIFA Women’s World Cup  2019
Fiji FA Cup Tournament
Fiji Inter-District Championship –
Finland Cup Qualification –
Finland Regions Cup
Finland U20 League
Finland Ykkonen Naistenliiga
Finnish Kakkonen Promotion Playoff
Finnish Naistenliiga
Finnish Naistenliiga
First Division, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
First League Promotion/Relegation
Florida Cup
FNL
Fnl Cup
Folksam U21 Superettan Södra
Folksam U21 Superettan Sodra
Football League, Group 1
Football League, Group 2
Football League, Playoffs
Football League, Relegation Playoffs, Gr. 2
Football West Night Series
Fotbolti.net Cup –
Fotbolti.net Cup B Division
France Ligue 1 Promotion/Relegation
France Ligue 2 Promotion/Relegation
Fuji Xerox Super Cup
Gaucho
Gaucho, Playoffs
George Wilson Cup
Georgia Meore Liga Cup
Georgia Meore Liga West –
Georgia National League 1
Georgia National League
Georgian Meore Liga East –
Georgian Pirveli Liga –
German A-Junior Bundesliga –
German Hessen Cup –
German Mittelrhein Pokal
German Regionalliga Promotion/Relegation
German Regionalliga Promotion/Relegation
German Supercup
German Westfalenpokal
Germany Baden Pokal
Germany Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Cup –
Germany Oberliga Promotion Playoffs
Germany Oberliga Promotion Playoffs
Germany Porta Pokal
Germany Regional Cup Niedersachsen
Germany Regional Cup Niedersachsen –
Germany Regional Cup Südwest
Germany Regionalliga Nord
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
Germany Regionalliga West
Germany SHFV Pokal
Ghanaian Premier League
Ghanaian Premier League
Gibraltar Premier Division Promotion/Relegation
Gibraltar Rock Cup –
Goianao Chevrolet
Goiano, 1 Divisao
Gold Cup
Greece Cup
Greece Cup, Qualification
Greek Cup –
Greek Football League 2 Cup
GuangdongHong Kong Cup –
Gulf Club Championship
Hana Bank FA Cup
Hana Bank FA Cup
Hazfi Cup
Highland Football League –
HKFA 1st Division –
Hkfa First Division /
Honduras Super Cup –
Hong Kong Community Cup
Hong Kong FA Cup –
Hong Kong Premier League
Hong Kong Sapling Cup –
Hong Kong Second Division League
Hong Kong Senior Challenge Shield –
Hrvatski Nogometni Kup
Iceland Fotbolti.net Cup C Division
Iceland Fotbolti.net Cup D Division
Icelandic 3. Deild
Icelandic 3. Deild –
Icelandic League Cup C Division
Icelandic League Cup Women
Icelandic League Cup Women B Division –
Icelandic Reykjavik Cup 16U17
Icelandic Reykjavik Cup
Icelandic Reykjavik Cup –
Icelandic Reykjavik Cup Women
Icelandic Super Cup
Icelandic U19 League Women
Icelandic Women Cup –
Icelandic Women Úrvalsdeild
IFA Women’s Challenge Cup –
Ii Liga
I-League
I-League 2nd Division
India Calcutta Football League 1st Division –
India CFA Senior Division
India CFA Senior Division
India Darjeeling Premier Division
India DSK Cup
India Gfa First Division
India Goa Police Cup –
India Goa Pro League –
India Goa U20 League
India Mumbai Elite Division –
India ONGC Super Cup
India Sikkim Premier League
India U19 IFA Shield
Indian Bangalore League Division A –
Indian Durand Cup –
Indian Federation Cup
Indian Federation Cup –
Indian Super League, Playoffs
Indonesia Magelang Cup
Indonesia Piala Presiden
Indonesia Soccer Championship B
Indonesia Super League
Inter Super Cup
Inter Super Cup
Interkretsserie 17
International Champions Cup
International Champions Cup, Final
International Champions Cup, Group A
International Champions Cup, Group B
International Friendly Games, Women
International Valeri Lobanovsky Memorial Tournament –
International Valeri Lobanovsky Memorial Tournament
Iran Azadegan League –
Iran Azadegan League –
Iranian Hazfi Cup –
Irish Daily Mail FAI Senior Cup
Israel Liga Alef Promotion Playoff
Israel Liga Alef Promotion Playoff
Israel Liga Leumit
Israeli Liga Bet –
Israeli State Cup
Israeli Youth Cup –
Istria Cup Women
Istria Winter Cup
Italian Coppa Serie D –
Italian Serie D –
Italian Supercoppa Lega Pro
Italian Supercoppa Lega Pro –
Italian Women’s Serie A –
Italy Campionato di Eccellenza –
Italy Campionato Primavera –
Italy Coppa di Eccellenza –
Italy Coppa Italia Dilettanti –
Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Promotion Playoff
Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione Promotion Playoff
Italy Promozione
Italy Serie D
J. League Cup, Group A
J. League Cup, Group B
J. League Cup, Playoffs
J.League 2, Promotion Playoffs
J.League 2, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
J.League, Championship Stage
Jalgpallihalli Turniir
Jamaica Jackie Bell Cup –
Japan Football League
Japan L. League
Japan L. League
Japan Nadeshiko League Cup
Japan New Year Cup
Japanese J. League 2 Promotion/Relegation
Japanese L. League
Jbe League Cup
J-League New Year Cup
Joan Gamper Trophy
Johan Cruijff Schaal
Johan Cruijff Shield
Jordan Cup
Jordan First Division
Jordan Shield Cup –
Jordan Shield Cup
Jordan Super Cup
Juniorska Liga
Jupiler League
Jupiler League Playoff
Jupiler League Playoff
Kakkonen, Etela
Karikas
Kazakhstan Cup
Kazakhstan First Division
Kazakhstan Promotion/Relegation
Kazakhstan Second Division
Kazakhstan Super Cup
King Of Bahrain Cup
King’s Cup
Kolmonen Ita- And Keski-Suomi –
Kolmonen Kaakkois-Suomi
Kolmonen Pohjanmaa-Vaasa
Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi –
Kolmonen Turku
Kolmonen Uusimaa
Kolmonen Uusimaa
Korea Republic K3 League –
Korean Challengers League
Ksafa Super League –
Kuwait Crown Prince Cup –
Kuwait Crown Prince Cup
Kuwait Super Cup
Kuwaiti Premier League
Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup
Lancashire Senior Cup
Latvia 1. Liga
Latvia 1. Liga –
Latvia 2. Liga –
Latvia Womens League
Latvian Football Cup
Latvian Virsliga Reserves
Latvian Virsliga Reserves
League Cup A, Group 1
League Cup A, Group 2
League Cup A, Group 3
League Cup A, Group 4
League Cup, Final round
League Cup, Group A
League Cup, Group B
League Cup, Group C
League Cup, Group D
League Cup, Knockout Stage
League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. C
League Cup, Phase 3, Gr. D
League Marfin Laiki
League Of Ireland  Promotion/Relegation Play-Off
League Of Ireland Premier Division
League One, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
League Two, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Lebanon Cup
Lebanon Cup
Lebanon Elite Cup
Lebanon Premier League –
Lega Pro Divisione Girone B
Lega Pro Divisione Girone B
Lega Pro Divisione Girone C
Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone A
Leinster Senior Cup –
Leinster Senior League
Leinster Senior League –
Leinster Senior League –
Lengjubikarinn
Liga 2, Seria 1, Promotion Round
Liga 2, Seria 2, Promotion Round
Liga Aguila
Liga Aguila I
Liga Alef North –
Liga Alef North –
Liga Alef South
Liga Bbva Bancomer
Liga de Ascenso, Apertura Playoffs
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura Playoffs
Liga de Ascenso, Grand Final
Liga Kupa, Playoffs
Liga Leumit Promotion/Relegation Playoff
Liga Leumit Promotion/Relegation Playoff –
Liga Movistar
Liga Movistar –
Liga Nacional de Ascenso
Liga Nacional de Ascenso –
Liga Nacional De Futbol Clasura
Liga Nacional de Futbol de Guatemala
Liga Nicaraguense De Futbol
Liga Panamena de Futbol
Liga Panamena De Futbol, Apertura
Liga Paraguaya Apertura
Liga Postobon I
Liga Premier
Liga Profesional De Primera Division –
Liga Super Indonesia
Ligat Al
Ligat Al Women
Ligat Nashim Rishona –
Ligat Nashim Rishona –
Lithuanian Football Federation Cup
Lithuanian Women A Lyga
Liverpool Senior Cup
Lmt Virsliga Promotion/Relegation Playoff
Luxembourg National Division
Macedonian Cup –
MacWhirter League First Division
Magyar Kupa
Malaysian Cup –
Malaysian FA Cup
Malaysian Fa Cup –
Malaysian FAM League
Malaysian Fam League
Malaysian Premier League
Malaysian Presidents Cup
Malta BOV Womens League –
Malta Summer Cup
Maltese FA Trophy –
Maltese Super Cup –
Manasir Jordan Pro League
Mapinduzi Cup –
Maranhense
Meistriliiga Promotion/Relegation
Mexico Campeon De Campeones
Mexico Segunda Division –
Mexico Segunda Division
Mexico Super Cup
Mexico Youth League
Mineiro, Modulo I
Mineiro, Modulo I, Playoffs
Mladen Ramljak Tournament –
Mol Cup
Moldovan Cup
Montenegrin Cup –
Montenegro Cup /
Mtn 8
MTN African Cup of Nations  2019
Mundialito De Futebol Feminino Algarve
Nadeshiko Challenge League
Nadeshiko Challenge League
Nadeshiko League Cup –
Naisten Liiga
Naisten Liiga, Championship Group
Naisten Liiga, Relegation Group
Naisten Suomen Cup
Nasjonal G19
National Division /
National First Division
National League
National League, Playoffs
National Premier League Northern NSW
National Premier League Northern Nsw –
National Premier League, Final Round
National Premier Leagues Capital Territory
National Premier Leagues Tasmania
National Premier Soccer League
National Premier Soccer League
National Women’s Soccer League
National Women’S Soccer League –
National Womens Soccer League, Playoffs
National Women’S Soccer League, Playoffs
Nedbank Cup
Ness Nemzeti Bajnoksag Ii –
Netherlands Beloften Eerste Divisie 15-16
Netherlands Tweede Divisie –
New Zealand Central League
New Zealand Chatham Cup –
New Zealand Chatham Cup –
New Zealand Northern Region Premier League Reserves
New Zealand Youth League –
Niederrheinliga –
Niederrheinpokal –
Nikon Asian Challenge Cup –
NM Cupen
NordicBet Ligaen
North African Cup of Champions
Northern Iceland Cup
Northern Ireland Nifl Premiership Promotion/Relegation
Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership Promotion/Relegation
Northern Ireland Premier League Women
Northern Nsw Premier League, Playoffs
Northern Region Premier League
Norway Interkretsserie U19 B
Norway Super Cup
Npl, Capital Football, Final
Npl, New South Wales, Final Round
Npl, Northern New South Wales, Final Round
Npl, Queensland, Final Round
Npl, South Australia, Final Round
Npl, South Australia, Relegation/Promotion
Npl, Victoria, Final Round
Nsw Premier League, Final Round
Oberosterreich Landesliga –
Oberosterreich Landesliga
Ofb-Samsung-Cup
OFC Champions League
Oman Premier League –
Oman Professional League
Oman Professional League /
Oman Professional League Cup
Oman Sultan Cup
Orange CAF Champions League
Orange Caf Super Cup
Palestine Super Cup
Panama Copa
Panama Liga de Futbol
Panama Reserve League
Paraguay Segunda Division
Paraguay Segunda Division –
Paraguayan Reserve League
Paraguayan Reserve League –
Paranaense, 1 Divisao
Paranaense, 1 Divisao, Playoffs
Paranaense, 1 Divisao, Relegation Round
Paulista Cup
Paulista, Serie A1
Paulista, Serie A1, Playoffs
Paulista, Serie A2
Paulista, Serie A3
Paulista, Serie A3, Playoffs, Final
Pernambucano Coca-Cola
Pernambucano Coca-Cola
Pernambucano, Serie A1
Pernambucano, Serie A1, Group A
Pernambucano, Serie A1, Group B
Pernambucano, Serie A1, Playoffs
Pernambucano, Serie A1, Relegation
Peruvian Reserve League –
Peruvian Segunda Division
Peruvian Segunda Division
Peruvian Segunda Division –
Pfl, South, Group 1
Pfl, South, Group 2
Pfl, South, Group A
Pfl, South, Group B
Philippines Ang Liga –
Philippines Football League
Philippines NCAA Football Championship
Philippines PFF National Club Championship
Philippines Uaap Championship
Philippines Ufl Division
Piala Jenderal Sudirman Cup
Poland Cup Women
Poland Regional Cups
Poland Regional Cups
Poland Third League Group 1
Poland Third League Group 2
Poland Third League Group 3
Poland Third League Group 4
Poland Third League Playoffs
Polish Super Cup
Polish U19 League
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao –
Portugal Segunda Liga Promotion/Relegation
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League International Cup
Premier League Special
Premier League, Europa League Playoffs
Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
Premier League, Relegation/Promotion
Premier Soccer League Promotion/Relegation Play-Off
Premier Soccer League Promotion/Relegation Play-off
Premiership, Europa League Playoffs
Premiership, Playoffs
Premiership, Prom./Releg. Playoffs
Primavera Tim Cup –
Primeira Liga Do Brasil, Group I
Primeira Liga Do Brasil, Group Ii
Primeira Liga Do Brasil, Group Iii
Primera A, Apertura, Playoffs
Primera A, Clausura
Primera A, Clausura, Playoffs
Primera A, Grand Final
Primera B Metropolitana /
Primera B Nacional, Group A
Primera B Nacional, Group A, Promotion Playoffs
Primera B Nacional, Group B
Primera B Nacional, Group B, Promotion Playoffs
Primera B Nacional, Promotion Playoff
Primera B Nacional, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Primera B, Apertura
Primera B, Apertura, Playoffs
Primera B, Clausura
Primera B, Clausura, Playoffs
Primera B, Group A
Primera B, Group B
Primera B, Promotion Playoff
Primera B, Promotion Playoffs
Primera C Metropolitana /
Primera Division B
Primera Division Clausura
Primera Division de Ascenso
Primera Division de Ascenso
Primera Division De Ascenso –
Primera Division de Futbol Profesional
Primera Division Peruana
Primera Division Reserves
Primera Division, Apertura Playoffs
Primera Division, Clausura Final
Primera Division, Clausura Playoffs
Primera Division, Clausura, Playoff
Primera Division, Copa Libertadores Qualification
Primera Division, Final
Primera Division, Grand Final
Primera Division, Liguilla B
Primera Division, Liguilla Clausura
Primera Division, Playoffs
Primera Division, Relegation Playoff
Primera Division, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Pro League, Europa League Playoffs, Knockout Stage
Pro League, Relegation Playoffs
Pro League, Relegation Round
Pro League, Relegation/Promotion
Promotion, Group A
Promotion, Group B
Prva Liga Promotion/Relegation
Prva liga Telekom Slovenije
Prvaliga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Qatar Qatargas League –
Qatar Stars League –
Qatar Stars League Promotion/Relegation
Queensland National Premier League
Queensland National Premier League U20
Queensland National Premier League, Final Round
Ramsdens Challenge Cup
Recopa Sudamericana
Recopa Visa Sudamericana
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs
Regionsligaen Avdeling 1
Regionsligaen Avdeling 3
Regionsligaen Avdeling 4
Regionsligaen Avdeling 5
Regionsligaen Avdeling 6
Respect Finnish Cup
Respect Finnish Cup
RHB Singapore Cup
Robbie’s Premier Football League –
Romania Liga 1 Promotion/Relegation
Romania Liga III Promotion Playoff
Romanian Liga II Promotion
Romanian Liga III Seria
Romanian Liga III Seria
Romanian Super Cup
Rosgosstrah 2. Division Zone “Vostok” –
Rosgosstrah 2. Division zone “Vostok” –
Russia 2. Division Zapad
Russia Premier League Promotion/Relegation
Russia Saint Petersburg U21 League
Russia Yug
Russian 3. Division –
Russian League Promotion/Relegation
Russian Women Cup –
Russian Women Top Division –
Russian Women Top Division
SAFF Championship
Saff Championship, Group A
Saff Championship, Group B
Saff Championship, Knockout Stage
Salzburg Landesliga –
San Marino Premier League
Santosh Trophy –
Sao Paulo Youth Cup
Saturday Senior Cup –
Saudi Arabia Crown Prince Cup
Saudi Arabia Crown Prince Cup –
Saudi Professional League, Rel/Prom Playoffs
Schweizer Cup
Scotland Championship Promotion/Relegation
Scotland Championship Promotion/Relegation
Scotland Development League East /
Scotland Development League West /
Scotland League One Promotion/Relegation
Scotland League One Promotion/Relegation –
Scotland League Two Promotion/Relegation
Scotland League Two Promotion/Relegation
Scotland Women’s Premier League
Scotland Women’s Premier League Cup
Scottish Lowland League –
Scottish Premiership W/O Celtic
Scottish Women’s Premier League
Second Division Group 1
Second Division Group 2
Second Football League
Second League
Second League –
Segunda B Promotion/Relegation Play-Off
Segunda B Relegation Playoffs
Segunda B, Promotion Playoffs
Segunda Division, Grand Final
Segunda Division, Primera Fase, Playoffs
Segunda Division, Promotion Playoffs
Serbia Cup
Serbian Cup –
Serbian Prva Liga –
Serbian Prva Liga –
Serie A, Grand Final
Serie B
Serie D, Girone B
Shebelieves Cup
SheBelieves Cup, Women
Sheikh Kamal International Club Cup –
Shillong Premier League
Shillong Premier League
Singapore League Cup
Singapore Prime League –
Slovakia 2. Liga
Slovakia Cup 16U17
Slovakia Liga Iii
Slovakian Liga III –
Slovakian Liga Iii –
Slovakian Youth League
Slovenian Prva Liga Promotion/Relegation
Slovenian Prva Liga Promotion/Relegation
Slovnaft Cup
South African MTN 8 Cup
South American U17 Football Championship –
South Australia Premier League
South Australia Premier League, Final Round
South Australian Premier League Reserves
Southern Football League Division One
Southern Football League Division One South and West –
Spain Copa Federacion Juvenil
Spain Segunda B Grupo 1
Spain Supercopa de Catalunya –
Spain Tercera Group 02
Spain Tercera Group 03
Spain Tercera Group 04
Spain Tercera Group 05
Spain Tercera Group 06
Spain Tercera Group 07
Spain Tercera Group 09
Spain Tercera Group 10
Spain Tercera Group 12
Spain Tercera Group 13
Spanish 1a Nacional Femenina –
Spanish Copa de la Reina de Futbol
Spanish Superliga Femenina
Spanish Youth League
Spor Toto 2. League Group Beyaz
Spor Toto 2. League Group Beyaz
Spor Toto 2. League Group Kirmizi
Spor Toto 2. League Group Kirmizi
Spor Toto 3. Lig Group
Sri Lanka Football Premier League
Sri Lanka Football Premier League
Sri Lanka Football Premier League /
Srpska Liga
Stars Cup, Knockout Stage
State Cup
Stirling Sports Premiership
Suffolk FA Premier Cup –
Supa Iga National Premier Leagues Nsw Men’S
Super Copa
Super Cup, Women
Super League Playoffs
Super League Vrouwenvoetbal –
Super League, Playoffs
Supercopa
Supercopa Mx
Supercoppa
Supercoppa Di Lega Pro
Supercoppa Italiana
Supercup
SuperCup Candido de Oliveira
Superettan Promotion/Relegation Play-Off
Superettan, Relegation/Promotion
Superkupen E Shqiperise
Supra First Division FNL
Suruga Bank Championship
Svenska Cup
Svenska Cup, Group 3
Svenska Cup, Group 6
Svenska Cup, Preliminary Round
Svenska Cup, Qualification
Sweden Allsvenskan 16
Sweden Allsvenskan 17
Sweden Allsvenskan U
Sweden U19 Division 1 Svealand
Swedish Damallsvenskan
Swedish Damallsvenskan
Swedish Folksam U21 Playoffs –
Swedish Folksam U21 Playoffs
Swedish Juniorallsvenskan
Swedish Juniorallsvenskan
Swedish Superettan U21 Norra
Swedish Superettan U21 Norra
Swedish U19 Division Sodra Gotaland
Swedish Women Elitettan
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic –
SYNOT Liga
Taca da Liga
Tasmania Premier League
T-Com 1.Cfl
T-Com 1.Cfl Promotion/Relegation
Telekom Cup
Tennent’S Irish Cup –
Tenovus Welsh Cup
Tercera Grupo 13 15 16
Tercera Grupo 15 16
Tercera Grupo 16 17
Tercera Grupo
Tercera Play-Offs
Tercera Play-Offs –
TFF 1. Lig, Playoffs
TFF 2. Lig Promotion Group
TFF 2. Lig Promotion Group
TFF 3. Lig Promotion Group
Thai FA Cup
Thai FA Cup
Thailand Division 2 Bangkok Area –
Thailand Division 2 Central Division –
Thailand Division 2 North-East
Thailand Division
Thailand Division
Thailand King’s Cup
Thailand League
Thailand League Cup
Thailand League Cup –
The Corbett Sports Welsh Premier League
The Custodian of The Two Holy Mosques Champions Cup –
The Custodian Of The Two Holy Mosques Champions Cup
The Dubai International Cup
The Emir Cup
The Emir Cup
The Emirates FA Cup /
The Emperor’S Cup All-Japan Soccer Championship Tournament
The Emperor’s Cup All-Japan Soccer Championship Tournament
The Heir Apparent Cup
The Heir Apparent Cup
Third Division Avdeling 16
Three Nations Tournament 17
Tippeligaen
Tippeligaen Promotion/Relegation
Tipsport Cup
Tirol Landesliga –
T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
T-Mobile Prva HNL Promotion/Relegation
T-Mobile Prva HNL Promotion/Relegation
Toals Bookmakers Senior Shield –
Toppserien
Torneig Internacional L’Alcudia de Futbol 16
Torneo Aguila
Torneo Citta di Vignola
Torneo del Inca, Group A
Torneo del Inca, Group B
Torneo Del Inca, Group C
Torneos De Verano
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
Trofeo De Campeon De Campeones
Trophée Des Champions
Trophee Des Champions
Trophee des champions
TT Pro League –
Tt Pro League
Tunisia Cup
Tunisia Ligue 1 Promotion/Relegation
Tunisian Cup
Turkey Super Cup
Turkey U19 Elit Ligi –
Turkey U21 1. Lig –
Türkiye Kupasi, Group A
Türkiye Kupasi, Group B
Türkiye Kupasi, Group C
Türkiye Kupasi, Group D
Türkiye Kupasi, Group E
Türkiye Kupasi, Group F
Türkiye Kupasi, Group G
Türkiye Kupasi, Group H
Turkiye Kupasi, Qualification
U16 International Friendlies
U17 Concacaf Championship, Final
U17 Concacaf Championship, Group A
U17 Concacaf Championship, Group B
U17 Conmebol Championship, Final Round
U17 Conmebol Championship, Group A
U17 Conmebol Championship, Group B
U17 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 1
U17 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 2
U17 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 3
U17 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 4
U17 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 5
U17 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 6
U17 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 7
U17 European Championship, Elite round, Gr. 7
U17 European Championship, Elite Round, Gr. 8
U17 European Championship, Knockout stage
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 1
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 10
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 11
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 12
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 2
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 3
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 8
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 9
U17 European Championship, Women, Knockout stage
U17 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 1
U17 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 2
U17 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 3
U17 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 4
U17 European Womens Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 5
U17 European Womens Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 6
U17 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 1
U17 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 3
U17 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 4
U17 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 6
U17 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 7
U17 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 8
U17 European Womens Championship, Knockout Stage
U17 Friendly Games
U17 International Friendlies
U17 World Cup, Group A
U17 World Cup, Group B
U17 World Cup, Group C
U17 World Cup, Group D
U17 World Cup, Group E
U17 World Cup, Group F
U18 Friendly Games, Women
U18 Internationals Friendlies
U18 Internationals Friendlies  Part 2
U18 Slovakia Cup, Final Round
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group A
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group B
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group C
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group D
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group E
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group F
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group G
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group H
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group I
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group J
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group K
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group L
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Knockout Stage
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 13-16
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 5-8
U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 9-12
U19 Afc Championship, Group A
U19 Afc Championship, Group B
U19 Afc Championship, Group C
U19 Afc Championship, Group D
U19 Afc Womens Championship, Group A
U19 Afc Womens Championship, Group B
U19 Afc Womens Championship, Knockout Stage
U19 Baltic Cup
U19 Cee Cup, Group A
U19 Cee Cup, Group B
U19 Cee Cup, Group C
U19 Cee Cup, Group D
U19 Cee Cup, Knockout Stage
U19 Cee Cup, Placement Matches 5-8
U19 Cee Cup, Placement Matches 9-12
U19 Championship, Phase 1, Group North
U19 Championship, Phase 1, Group South
U19 Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores
U19 Coupe Gambardella
U19 Drenge Ligaen
U19 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 1
U19 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 2
U19 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 3
U19 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 4
U19 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 5
U19 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 6
U19 European Championship Elite Round – Gr. 7
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 10
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 12
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 13
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 2
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 4
U19 European Championship, Group A
U19 European Championship, Group B
U19 European Championship, Knockout Stage
U19 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 1
U19 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 2
U19 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 3
U19 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 4
U19 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 5
U19 European Women’S Championship 2Nd Qual. – Gr. 6
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 1
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 10
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 11
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 2
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 3
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 4
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 5
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 6
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 7
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 8
U19 European Women’S Championship Qualif. – Gr. 9
U19 European Women’S Championship, Group A
U19 European Women’S Championship, Group B
U19 European Womens Championship, Knockout Phase
U19 Friendly Games
U20 Caf African Championship, Group A
U20 Caf African Championship, Group B
U20 Caf African Championship, Knockout Stage
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro
U20 Concacaf Championship, Group A
U20 Concacaf Championship, Group B
U20 Concacaf Championship, Knockout Phase
U20 Concacaf Womens Championship, Knockout Stage
U20 Conmebol Championship, Final Round
U20 Conmebol Championship, Group A
U20 Conmebol Championship, Group B
U20 Conmebol Championship, Women, Final Round
U20 Copa Libertadores, Group A
U20 Copa Libertadores, Group B
U20 Copa Libertadores, Group C
U20 Copa Libertadores, Playoffs
U20 Viareggio Cup
U20 Viareggio Cup, Final Round
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 1
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 2
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 3
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group A, Pool 4
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group B, Pool 5
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group B, Pool 6
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group B, Pool 7
U20 Viareggio Cup, Group B, Pool 8
U20 Viareggio Cup, Knockout stage
U20 World Cup
U20 World Cup, Group A
U20 World Cup, Group B
U20 World Cup, Group C
U20 World Cup, Group D
U20 World Cup, Group E
U20 World Cup, Group F
U20 World Cup, Knockout Stage
U21 Commonwealth Of Indep. States Cup, 5-6
U21 Commonwealth Of Indep. States Cup, 5-8
U21 Commonwealth Of Indep. States Cup, 9-12
U21 Commonwealth Of Indep. States Cup, Final Round
U21 Commonwealth Of Indep. States Cup, Gr. A
U21 Commonwealth Of Indep. States Cup, Gr. B
U21 Commonwealth Of Indep. States Cup, Gr. C
U21 Commonwealth Of Indep. States Cup, Playoffs
U21 Euro Qualification Group 1
U21 Euro Qualification Group 10
U21 Euro Qualification Group 2
U21 Euro Qualification Group 3
U21 Euro Qualification Group 4
U21 Euro Qualification Group 5
U21 Euro Qualification Group 6
U21 Euro Qualification Group 7
U21 Euro Qualification Group 9
U21 Euro Qualification, Playoffs
U21 European Championship
U21 European Championship, Group A
U21 European Championship, Group B
U21 International Friendlies
U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
U21 Premier League Cup
U21 Premier League, Division 2
U21 Premier League, Division 2, Playoffs
U22 Friendly Games
U23 Afc Championship, Group A
U23 Afc Championship, Group B
U23 Afc Championship, Group C
U23 Afc Championship, Group D
U23 Afc Championship, Knockout Stage
U23 AFC Championship, Qualification
U23 Caf African Championship, Knockout Stage
U23 Friendly Games, Women
U23 International Friendlies
U23 Toulon Tournament, Group A
U23 Toulon Tournament, Knockout Stage
U23 Waff Championship, Group A
U23 Waff Championship, Group B
U23 Waff Championship, Group C
U23 Waff Championship, Knockout Stage
UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
Uae Arabian Gulf Cup /
UAE President Cup
Uefa Champions League Group Qualification
Uefa Champions League Group Winner
Uefa Champions League Women, Qualification Group 1
Uefa Champions League Women, Qualification Group 2
Uefa Champions League Women, Qualification Group 3
Uefa Champions League Women, Qualification Group 4
Uefa Champions League Women, Qualification Group 5
Uefa Champions League Women, Qualification Group 6
Uefa Champions League Women, Qualification Group 7
Uefa Champions League Women, Qualification Group 8
Uefa Europa League /17 – Group Winner
UEFA Olympic Qualification, Women
Uefa Olympic Qualifications, Women
UEFA Regions Cup
Uefa Super Cup
Uefa Women’S Champions League
UEFA Women’s Champions League Qualification
Uefa Women’S Championship U19 /
UEFA Women’s Championship Under 17 Championship –
UEFA Youth League
Uefa Youth League, Group A
Uefa Youth League, Group C
Uefa Youth League, Group D
Uefa Youth League, Group E
Uefa Youth League, Group F
Uefa Youth League, Group G
Uefa Youth League, Group H
Uefa Youth League, Knockout Stage
Uganda Division
Uganda Premier League –
Uganda Premier League /
Uhrencup
Uhrencup
Ukraine Druha Liga –
Ukrainian First League Promotion/Relegation
Ukrainian U19 League –
Ukrainian Youth Championship 15U16
Umaglesi Liga –
Uruguay Primera Division Intermedio
Uruguayan Primera Division Reserve
Uruguayan Primera Division Reserve
Uruguayan Segunda Division –
Uruguayan Segunda Division
Uruguayan Segunda Division –
Us Carolina Challenge Cup
Us Mls Suncoast Invitational
Usl Premier Development League –
Uzbekistan Andijan Cup
Uzbekistan First Division –
Uzbekistan First Division
Uzbekistan Pfl Promotion/Relegation
Uzbekistani Cup
Varsity Football Challenge
Veikkausliiga, Promotion/Relegation
Venezuela Copa Bicentenario
Viareggio Cup World Football Tournament Coppa Carnevale
Victory League –
Vietnam National League Women –
Vietnam Second Division –
Vietnam Second Division –
Vietnam Super Cup –
Vietnam U21 Championship
Vietnam V.League
Vietnam V.League
Vietnamese Cup
Virsligas Ziemas Kauss
Vodafone Premier League /
Vodafonedeildin Premier League
Vrouwen Eredivisie –
Vysshaya League
Wafu Nations Cup
Wales Football League Division Two –
Welsh Football League Nathaniel Car Sales League Cup
West Bank Premier League –
West State League Division
West State League Division
West State League Premier Division
West State League Premier Division, Final Round
Western National Premier League 17
Westfield Ffa Cup
Westfield W-League
Westfield W-League
Wiener Stadtliga
Winter Cup, Group B
Winter League, Group B
Winter League, Group C
Winter League, Group D
W-League, Playoffs
WNL Shield Women –
Woman Korean Republic K-League
Woman Korean Republic K-League
Women Bundesliga –
Women Nm Cupen
Women NM Cupen
Women W-League
Women’s Club Friendlies
Women’s Club Friendlies
Womens Euro, Qualification Group 1
Womens Euro, Qualification Group 3
Womens Euro, Qualification Group 4
Womens Euro, Qualification Group 5
Womens Euro, Qualification Group 6
Womens Euro, Qualification Group 7
Women’s Premier Soccer League
Women’s Premier Soccer League
Women’S Tournament Of Nations
Women’S U17 World Cup
Women’S Wc, Group A
Women’S Wc, Group B
Women’S Wc, Group C
Women’S Wc, Group D
World Cup Oceania Qualification 2015-
World Cup Qualification Women, Uefa Playoffs
World Cup Qualification, Afc 2Rd Round, Gr.A
World Cup Qualification, Afc 2Rd Round, Gr.B
World Cup Qualification, Afc 2Rd Round, Gr.C
World Cup Qualification, Afc 2Rd Round, Gr.D
World Cup Qualification, Afc 2Rd Round, Gr.E
World Cup Qualification, Afc 2Rd Round, Gr.F
World Cup Qualification, Afc 2Rd Round, Gr.G
World Cup Qualification, Afc 2Rd Round, Gr.H
World Cup Qualification, Afc 3Rd Round, Gr.A
World Cup Qualification, Afc 3Rd Round, Gr.B
World Cup Qualification, Afc 3Rd Round, Gr.C
World Cup Qualification, Afc 3Rd Round, Gr.D
World Cup Qualification, Afc 3Rd Round, Gr.E
World Cup Qualification, Afc, 1St Round
World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 1
World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF 4th round, Gr.2
World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF 4th round, Gr.3
World Cup Women, Final Round
World Cup Women, Knockout Stage
World Cup, Women, Group A
World Cup, Women, Group B
World Cup, Women, Group C
World Cup, Women, Group D
World Cup, Women, Group E
World Cup, Women, Group F
Wurth Schweizer Cup
Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
Yeo’S Great Eastern S.League
Ykkönen
Zone Moscow

 CATEGORY 5

2. Bundesliga
2.Division Promotion/Relegation
 Australia FFA Cup
 Brazil Copa Rio de Profissionais
/ Germany 3.Liga
/ Russia Cup
/ Scotland Development League
3.Liga
ABSA Premier League
AFC Asian Cup  2019
Afc Champions League
Afc Champions League, Knockout Stage
Airtricity Premier League
Alka Superliga
ALKA Superliga
All Star Game
Allsvenskan
Argentina Torneo de Reserva Primera B –
Armenia First League –
ASEAN University Games
Australia Dockerty Cup
Austrian Bundesliga
Belgium Beloften Pro League –
Belgium First Division B
Beloften Pro League, Group A
Beloften Pro League, Group B
Betfred Cup
Brisbane Premier League
Cfu Club Championship
Challenge Cup
Championnat National
Chinese League One
Chinese Super League
Copa America  – Top Goalscorer
Copa America, Final Round
Copa America, Group A
Copa Argentina
Copa Argentina
Copa Catalunya –
Copa Chile Mts
Copa Do Brasil
Copa Federacion –
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores, Group 1
Copa Libertadores, Group 3
Copa Libertadores, Group 4
Copa Libertadores, Group 6
Copa Libertadores, Group 8
Coppa Italia
Coupe De France
Coupe De La Ligue
Cup Of Portugal
Danish 1St Division
Datagroup – Football Ukraine Cup
Dfb Pokal
DFB Pokal
Division 1 Södra
Domino’s Ligue
Eerste Divisie
Egypt Cup
Egypt Cup
Eliteserien
Emirates Cup
England Premier League 2 Division
Euro Cup Qualification, Playoffs
European Championship U-19 –
European Championship U-21  2019
European Championship, Qualification Playoff
FIFA Womens International Friendlies
Fifa World Club Championships
Finnish Kakkonen Group A
Finnish Kakkonen Group B
Finnish Kakkonen Group C
Finnish Kakkonen Group C
Football League
French Ligue 2
Friendlies
Gamma Ethniki
German Supercup
Greece Cup, Group 4
Greece Cup, Knockout Stage
Greek Cup –
Iceland Cup
International Champions Cup
International Friendly Games
Ireland Premier Division
Israel Super Cup
J. League
Japan Football League
Johan Cruijff Shield
Jupiler League
K-League Classic
KNVB beker
Kolmonen Pohjanmaa-Vaasa
Kolmonen Turku –
Kolmonen Uusimaa Lohko
La Liga 1|2|3
Ladbrokes League One
Ladbrokes League One
Ladbrokes League Two
League Cup, Group A
Ledman LigaPro
Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Liga Leumit
Liga Panamena de Futbol –
Ligat Winner
Ligue National
Men’s Olympic Football
Mexican Copa Mx  –
National League
NM Cupen
North American Soccer League
North American Soccer League
Norway First Division
Pepsi-deildin
Polish First League
Premier Soccer League
Primavera Cup, Knockout Stage
Primera Division Femenina
Primera Division, Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Primera Division, Liguilla Pre-Sudamericana
Pro League
Pro League, Championship Round
Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
Raiffeisen Super League
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Ost
RHB Singapore Cup
Russian Premier League
S.League
Scottish Championship
Scottish FA Cup
Sea Games U22
Segunda Liga
Série A
Serie A
Série B
Serie B, Promotion Playoffs
Serie B, Relegation Playoffs
Serie C
Sky Go Erste Liga
Spain Segunda B Grupo 2
Spain Segunda B Grupo 3
Spain Segunda B Grupo 4
Super League
Super League Greece
Super League Greece /
Supercoppa Italiana
Superettan
Switzerland Super League /17
U17 World Cup, Knockout Stage
U20 International Friendlies
U21 European Championship, Knockout stage
U21 International Friendlies
Uae League Division
UEFA Developement Tournament 16
Uefa Europa League, Group A
Uefa Europa League, Group B
Uefa Europa League, Group C
Uefa Europa League, Group D
Uefa Europa League, Group E
Uefa Europa League, Group F
Uefa Europa League, Group G
Uefa Europa League, Group H
Uefa Europa League, Group I
Uefa Europa League, Group J
Uefa Europa League, Group K
Uefa Europa League, Group L
Uefa Europa League, Qualification
UEFA Women’s Championship 2015
UEFA Youth League
Us Open Cup
USL
USL Premier Development League
USL Pro
Vanarama National League
Veikkausliiga
Veikkausliiga
World Cup Africa Qualification 2015-
World Cup Asia Qualification 2015
World Cup Qual. Concacaf
World Cup Qualification, Uefa
World Cup, Women, Knockout stage
Wurth Schweizer Cup –
Ykkonen

 CATEGORY 6

2. Division
 Honduras Super Cup
2Nd Division, Pulje 1
2Nd Division, Pulje 2
3. Liga
3Rd Liga
A PFG –
Act Premier League
Afc Champions League, Group A
Afc Champions League, Group B
Afc Champions League, Group C
Afc Champions League, Group D
Afc Champions League, Group E
Afc Champions League, Group F
Afc Champions League, Group G
Afc Champions League, Group H
African Nations Championship Qualification
A-League
A-League Playoffs
Argentina Superliga
Argentine Copa Torneo De Verano
Argus Insurance Premier Division –
Australia Brisbane Premier League Division
Australia BrisbaneCapital League
Bayernliga Nord
Bayernliga Sud
Beker Van Belgie
Belgium Beloften Pro League U21
Belgium First Division B
Beloftencompetitie
BH Telecom Premier League
BOCG Life Hong Kong Premier League
Brasileiro Serie B
Brazilian Campeonato Série C
Brazilian Carioca
Brisbane Canale Cup
Bulgarian Cup –
Caf Champions League, Qualification
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank
Challenge League
Copa Chile Mts
Copa Colombia, Knockout stage
Copa Do Brasil
Copa do Brasil
Copa Total Sudamericana
Copa Verde
Coppa Italia Promozione –
Cosafa Cup, Group B
Cosafa Cup, Knockout Stage
Croky Cup
Cupa Romaniei Timisoreana
Danmarksserien Pulje 1
Danmarksserien Pulje 1 /
Danmarksserien Pulje /
Danske Bank Premiership
Dfb Pokal
Division 1 Sodra
Division 1, Sodra
Division 2 Norra Svealand
Division 2 Norrland
Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
EA Sports Cup
Erste Liga
Evo-Stik Northern Premier League
Fai Cup
Feeder Leagues – Welsh League Division One
FIFA U20 World Cup
Finnish Kakkonen Group A
Finnish Kakkonen Group B
Football League Trophy
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Greece Cup, Group 1
Greece Football League
Interkretsserie 16
Ireland First Division
Italy Campionato Primavera
Japanese L. League
Kolmonen Kaakkois-Suomi
Kolmonen Tampere
Kolmonen Uusimaa Lohko
Korea Republic K -League Challenge
Ladbrokes League Two
League Marfin Laiki
League Of Ireland Premier Division
Ledman Ligapro
Lega Pro Prima Divisione Girone A
Lega Pro, Girone A
Lega Pro, Girone B
Liga Adelante, Promotion Playoffs
Magyar Kupa
National
National Premier Leagues South
National Premier Leagues Victoria
Nm Cup
Nm Cup, Women
Nordicbet Ligaen
North American Soccer League, Fall Season
Northern Nsw Premier League
Nsw Premier League
Pepsi-deildin
Polish Cup
Premier Division, Rel/Pro
Premier Soccer League /
Regionalliga Ost
Regionalliga Wes
Regionalliga West
Regionsligaen Avdeling 2
Scotland Development League East
Scotland Development League West
Scottish League Cup
Second Division Group 3
Segunda B Group I
Segunda B Group Ii
Segunda B Grupo
Segunda Division
Serie B
Serie B ConTe.it /
Singapore Cup
Singapore Prime League
South African Premier League
South Australian State League
Specials
Super League
Supercup Candido De Oliveira
Svenska Cup, Women
Svenska Cupen
The Vanarama National League
Theword Cup
TIM
Tipico Bundesliga
T-Mobile Ekstraklasa
Tweede Klasse
U17 European Championship, Group A
U17 European Championship, Group B
U17 European Championship, Group C
U17 European Championship, Group D
U17 European Womens Championship, Group A
U17 European Womens Championship, Group B
U17 International Friendlies
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 5
U20 Copa do Brasil
U21 Friendly Games
UEFA Champions League, Women, Knockout stage
Uefa Youth League, Knockout Stage
United Soccer League
Vanarama National League
Venezuela Segunda Division
Women’s Olympic Football

 CATEGORY 7

1. Deild Karla
1. Deild Kvenna
2. Deild Karla
2. Division
2. Division Pulje
2. Division Pulje
2.Division Promotion/Relegation
 OFC Nations Cup
/ Vanarama National League South
2Nd Division, Avd 1
2Nd Division, Avd 2
2Nd Division, Avd 3
2Nd Division, Avd 4
2Nd Division, Championship Group
2Nd Division, Group 3
2Nd Division, Pulje 3
2Nd Division, Relegation
A Le Coq Premium Liiga
A PFG
Abdul Latif Jameel League –
Afc Cup
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group A
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group B
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group C
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group D
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group E
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group F
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group G
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group H
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group I
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group J
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group K
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group L
Africa Cup Of Nations, Qualification, Group M
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana –
Argentine Primera Division Reserves
Argentino Torneo A –
Argentino Torneo B
Ascenso Clausura Mx
Ascenso Mx Apertura
Australia National Premier Leagues South
Australia National Premier Leagues Victoria
Australia Northern NSW 16U17
Australian Victorian Premier League Women
Barbados Premier League
Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group A
Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group B
Boliviano Primera Division Apertura
Brasileiro Serie A
Bundesliga, Women
Campionato Primavera, Girone A
Chinese FA Cup
Concacaf Champions League, Knockout Stage
Conference National
Conference Premier
Copa Chile, Knockout stage
Copa do Nordeste de Futebol
Copa Do Nordeste, Knockout Stage
Copa Venezuela
Cosafa Cup, Group A
Czech Cup
Damallsvenskan
Damallsvenskan, Women
Danish U21 League
Danmarksserien Pulje
Dbu Pokalen
Dbu Pokalen
Division 1 Feminines
Division 1, Norra
Division 2 Norra Gotaland
Division 2 Norra Svealand
Division 2 Norrland
Division 2 Södra Götaland
Division 2 Södra Svealand
Division 2 Västra Götaland
Division 3 Sodra Gotaland
Division 3 Sydöstra Götaland
Division de Honor Juvenil – Grupo III
Ekstraklasa
Eliteserien, Relegation/Promotion
Emperor Cup
England Ryman Premier Division
England Southern Premier League
Fa Trophy, Qualification
Fifa U-20 Women’S World Cup
Greece Cup, Group 2
Greece Cup, Group 3
Greece Cup, Group 5
Greece Cup, Group 6
Greece Cup, Group 7
Hero Indian Super League
Hessenliga
I Liga
Iceland Cup
Icelandic League Cup Women –
Indian Super League
Indonesia Liga
Indonesia Soccer Championship B
Ireland League Cup
J. League 2
Jordan League
K-League Challenge
K-League Classic, Championship Round
K-League Classic, Relegation Round
Kolmonen Itä- and Keski-Suomi
Kolmonen Pohjois-Suomi
Kolmonen Tampere
Korea Republic K -League Challenge
Kuwait Emir Cup –
Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup
League Cup A, Knockout Stage
Lega Pro Divisione Girone C
Lega Pro, Girone C
Lengjubikarinn
Liga BBVA Bancomer Apertura
Major League Soccer
Morocco Cup
National B Division
National B Division –
National Football League
National Premier Leagues South
Nb I
NB II
Nice I liga
Northern New South Wales State Football League –
Npl, New South Wales
Npl, Northern New South Wales
Npl, Queensland
Npl, South Australia
Npl, Tasmania
Npl, Victoria
Npl, Western Australia
Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
Oberliga Hamburg
Ofb Cup
OTP Bank Liga
Premier League, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
Presidents Cup
Primera A, Apertura
Primera B
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera B Metropolitana –
Primera B Nacional
Primera B, Promotion, Group A
Primera B, Promotion, Group B
Primera Division B
Primera Division de Nicaragua –
Primera Division, Apertura
Primera Division, Clausura
Raiffeisen Super League
Red Stripe Premier League
Robbie’S Premier Football League
Russian 2. Division Yug –
Russian Cup
Scotiabank Concacaf League
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Second Division Group 1
Second Division Group 2
Segunda B Group Iii
Segunda B Group Iv
Segunda B Promotion Playoffs
Segunda B Promotion/Relegation Play-Off
Segunda B, Champions Playoffs
Serie A, Primera Etapa
Serie A, Segunda Etapa
Serie B Eurobet
Serie D, Girone D
Shinhan Bank Korean National League
S-League
Sogaz Russian Championship
SPFL Development League –
Suomen Cup
Super League, Women, Championship Group
Super League, Women, Relegation Group
Super Lig /17
Supercoppa Primavera
Superettan
Superettan
Superligaen
Svenska Cupen –
Taca De Portugal
Tff Super Cup
Thai Division 2 Bangkok And Eastern
Torneo Argentino A –
Toyota Thai Premier League
Tunisia Ligue
Tunisia Ligue
Turkey First Division
Turkish Super Lig
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 13
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 4
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 5
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 6
U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 7
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 1
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 11
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 3
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 6
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 7
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 8
U19 European Championship Qualif. – Gr. 9
U19 International Friendlies
U20 Friendly Games
U20 International Friendlies
U21 Super Lig
UEFA Champions League, Women
Uefa Europa League
Uefa Women’S Championship U
Uefa Youth League, Group A
Uefa Youth League, Group B
Uefa Youth League, Group C
Uefa Youth League, Group D
Uefa Youth League, Group E
Uefa Youth League, Group F
Uefa Youth League, Group G
Uefa Youth League, Group H
Union De Clubes De Primera Division
Urvalsdeild
Veikkausliiga
Venezuela Primera Division Clausura
Victoria Premier League
Vodafone Premier League
Wales Premier League
W-League
World Cup Qualification, Caf
World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF
World Cup Qualification, Conmebol
Yeo’s Great Eastern S.League
Ykkonen

 CATEGORY 8

1 Deild
1 Lyga
1. Liga
4. deild karla –
A Le Coq Premium Liiga
A Pfg
Arabian Gulf League
Arabian Gulf League
Armenia First League
Ascenso Clausura MX
Astro Liga Super Malaysia
Australia Brisbane Premier League Women
Australia Brisbane Premier Reserve League –
Australia Brisbane Women’s Cup
Australia Brisbane Women’S Cup –
Australia Capital League 16U17
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying
Australia Ffa Cup Qualifying
Australia New South Wales Waratah Cup –
Australia Queensland National Premier League Women
Australia Tasmanian NPL Challenge League
Australia Victoria State Knockout Cup Women´s –
Australia Victorian State League North/West Women
Australian New South Wales U20 League
Bahrain Premier League
Belarus Division
Belarusian Vysshaya Liga
Beloften Pro League
Beloften Reservecompetitie, 2Nd Phase, Group 1
Botola
Botola
Brack.Ch Challenge League
Brasileiro Serie C, Playoffs
Brazil Campeonato Alagoano
Brazil Campeonato Brasiliense –
Brisbane Premier League
Campionato “Dante Berretti” 15U16
Campionato Primavera, Girone B
Central League Cup –
China League
Chinese Super League
Chinese Super League
CONCACAF Championship 16U17
Conference North
Conference South
Copa America
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores de América
Copa Mx, Clausura, Knockout Stage
Copa Pilsener
Copa Postobon
Copa Postobon, Knockout Stage
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Total Sudamericana
Corgon Liga
Coupe du Trone –
Cupa Ligii –
Cyprus 1St Division
Czech U19 League
Division 1, Women
Division 2 Norra Götaland
DOXXbet liga
Ecuador Primera B
Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
El Salvador Primera Division Reserves
England Ryman Division One South
English Development League Central Division
Eredivisie, Women
Esiliiga A
Evo-Stik Northern Premier League
Fiji National Football League
Football National League
Galor Gas Southern Football League Premier Division
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Georgia Pro League
Greece Cup, Group 8
Greek Super League 15U16
Icelandic Faxafloi Cup 16
Icelandic U19 League
Ii Liga
I-League
India Bandodkar Trophy U21 16
Iran Pro League
Irish Daily Mail FAI Cup
Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
J. League
J.League
J.League 2
Jelen SuperLiga
J-League 3
Jordan Women League
Kakkonen, Ita
Kakkonen, Lansi
Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
Kazakhstan First Division
Kazakhstan Premier League
Kazakhstan President Cup
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga
Latvian Football Cup
League Cup, Group A
League Cup, Group B
Lega Pro, Promotion Playoffs
Lengjubikarinn B Deild
Liga 1 Bergembier
Liga 2, Relegation Playoff
Liga BBVA Bancomer
Liga Bbva Bancomer Apertura
Liga I, Relegation/Promotion Playoff
Liga Ii –
Liga Nacional de Fútbol Clasura
Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala
Liga Nacional De Honduras Apertura
Liga Paraguaya Apertura
Liga Paraguaya Clausura
Liga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura
Lithuanian Football Federation Cup
Macao 1st Division
Macwhirter League First Division –
Major League Soccer, Playoffs
Malaysian Premier League
MAXtv Prva HNL
Mexico Youth League
N Ireland Premiership
Nadeshiko League Cup –
Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
National Division
National Football League
National Premier Leagues Capital Territory
National Premier Leagues Victoria
National Women’S Soccer League
New Zealand Southern Region Premier League
North American Soccer League, Playoffs
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
Northern Region Premier League
Npl, Capital Football
Oberliga Nord
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Paulista, Serie A3, Playoffs, Group A
Paulista, Serie A3, Playoffs, Group B
Persha Liha
Persha Liha /
Persian Gulf Cup
Peruvian Segunda Division –
Pirelli Russian Cup
Pokal Hervis
Premier League 1, Women
Premier League
Premier League Reserves –
Premier League, Playoffs
Premier League, Women
Primeira Liga Do Brasil, Knockout Stage
Primera División de Fútbol Profesional
Primera Division, Campeonato Invierno
Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
Prva Liga
Prva Liga Telekom Slovenije
PS4 National Premier Leagues NSW
PS4 National Premier Leagues NSW
PS4 National Premier Leagues Queensland
Ps4 National Premier Leagues Queensland
PS4 National Premier Leagues Western
Ps4 National Premier Leagues Western
Ptt 1. Lig
Regionalliga Bavaria
Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Sudwest
Regionalliga West
Robbie’s Premier Football League
Russian 2. Division Center
Russian 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye
Russian 2. Division Zapad
Second Division Group 4
Segunda Division
Shinhan Bank Korean National League
Singapore Prime League
SMScredit.lt A Lyga
SMScredit.lt A Lyga
SMScredit.lv
SMScredit.lv
Sogaz Russian Championship
South Australian State League
Southern Football League, Premier Division
Spor Toto Super Lig
SportPesa Premier League
State League 2 North-West
Supra First Division Fnl
Synot Liga
The Corbett Sports Welsh Premier League
The Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Toppserien, Women
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit
Toto Cup Ligat Leumit –
Toyota Thai Premier League
U17 Int. Friendly Games
U18 Friendly Games
U18 Internationals Friendlies
U18 Slovakia Cup, Group A
U18 Slovakia Cup, Group B
U19 Drenge Ligaen
U19 Friendly Games, Women
U19 Int. Friendly Games
U19 International Friendlies
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Group A
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Group B
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Group C
U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Group D
U20 Concacaf Womens Championship, Group A
U20 Concacaf Womens Championship, Group B
U20 Conmebol Championship, Women, Group A
U20 Conmebol Championship, Women, Group B
U21 Euro Qualification Group 8
U21 Euro, Qualification, Group 2
U21 Euro, Qualification, Group 3
U21 Euro, Qualification, Group 4
U21 Euro, Qualification, Group 5
U21 Euro, Qualification, Group 6
U21 Euro, Qualification, Group 7
U21 Euro, Qualification, Group 8
U21 Euro, Qualification, Group 9
U21 Premier League, Division 1
U23 Caf African Championship, Group A
U23 Caf African Championship, Group B
U23 Friendly Games
U23 International Friendlies
U23 Toulon Tournament, Group B
UAE President Cup –
Union de Clubes de Primera División
Valentin Granatkin Memorial Cup
Victory League
Vodafonedeildin Premier League
Western National Premier League 16
Wk-League, Playoffs
Womens Euro, Qualification Group 8
World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 2, Gr. A
World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 2, Gr. B
World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 2, Gr. C
World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 2, Gr. D
World Cup Qualification, AFC, Round 2, Gr. E
World Cup Qualification, Afc, Round 2, Gr. F
World Cup Qualification, Afc, Round 2, Gr. G
World Cup Qualification, Afc, Round 2, Gr. H
World Cup Qualification, CONCACAF 4th round, Gr.1
Ziraat Turkey Cup

 CATEGORY 9

1. Hnl
1. Lig
1St Division, Championship Group
2. Liga, Championship Round
2. Liga, Relegation Round, East
2. Liga, Relegation Round, West
 Bolivia Premier Division Clasura Adecuacion
/ Bangladesh Premier League
/ Romania Cup
Airtricity League First Division
Beloften Reservecompetitie, 2Nd Phase, Group 2
Beloften Reservecompetitie, 2Nd Phase, Group 3
Beloften Reservecompetitie, 2Nd Phase, Group 4
BH Telecom Premier League 2015 –
BH Telecom Premier League
Boliviano Primera División –
Boliviano Primera Division
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
Bosnia-Herzegovina – Kup Bih
Campeonato Gaúcho – 1ª Divisão
Campeonato Nacional Scotiabank
Campeonato Paulista de Futebol Profissional Tercera Divisao A
Campeonato Potiguar de Futebol
Campeonato Sudamericano Sub-20 Juventud De America
Carioca, Serie A, Championship Round
Carioca, Serie A, Relegation Round
Chinese League One
Copa Colombia, Group G
Copa Colombia, Group H
Copa Postobón
Cupa Ligii
Cupa Romaniei
Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
Elite ONE
Fa Trophy
Federation Cup
Gloucester Senior Challenge Cup –
I-League
I-League 2nd Division –
Indonesia Soccer Championship –
Irish Cup
Jordan Cup, Knockout stage
Kazakhstan Premier League
K-League Classic
Lebanon Premier League
Liga 2, Seria 2
Liga Águila
Liga Nacional de Futbol de Guatemala
Liga Nacional de Futbol de Guatemala Apertura
Liga Profesional Boliviano, Apertura
Ligii 1
N. Ireland League Cup
Ness Nemzeti Bajnoksag II
Premijer Liga
Primera Division B –
Puchar Polski
Ramsdens Challenge Cup
Romania Cup
Romania Liga II –
Saudi Arabia Division 1
Saudi Professional League
Segunda Division, Primera Fase, Serie A
Slovakia Republic Cup
Stars League
Super League, Women
Super Lig
Superliga
Tff 1. Lig
Torneo Águila
Tunisan Ligue 1
Turkey U21 Super League
Turkiye Spor Yazarlari Dernegi Cup
U17 European Championship, Final Round
U19 Championship, Phase 2
U21 Euro, Qualification, Group 1
U21 European Championship
Ukraine Cup
Uzbekistan Youth League –
Venezuela Segunda Division
Wk-League
Ziraat Turkey Cup

 CATEGORY 10

1 Lyga
Afc U19 Championship
Algerian Ligue 1
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle
Armenia Cup
Armenian Premier League
Belarusian Vysshaya Liga
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie A 16U17
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
Brazil Campeonato Sergipano
Brazilian Carioca
Campeonato Paranaense de Futebol Profissional – Série Ouro
Campeonato Paulista de Futebol Profissional Primeira Divisao
Campeonato Paulista de Futebol Profissional Segunda Divisao
Canadian Soccer League
Copa Bridgestone Libertadores De America
Czech U21 League
Esiliiga A
Estonian Esiliiga B
Estonian II Liiga
Eximbank V.League
India Shillong First Division
Jelen Superliga Relegation
Karikas
Kategoria Superiore
Kupa E Shqiperise –
Latvia 2. Liga
Liga 1, Championship Round
Liga 1, Relegation Round
Liga 2, Seria 1
Liga I
North American Soccer League, Spring Season
Prvaliga
Ryman Isthmian Football League Division One North
Ryman Isthmian Football League Division One South
Ryman Isthmian Football League Premier Division
SAHARA Calcutta Football League –
Slovenia Cup
South Australian Premier League Reserves –
SUPA IGA National Premier Leagues NSW Men’s 2
Superliga, Playoffs
Thimphu Premier League
Turkiye Kupasi
U19 Championship, Relegation, Group North
U19 Championship, Relegation, Group South
U19 League
Uganda Cup –
Ukrainian Youth Championship 16U17
Unibank Premyer Liqasi
Uzbekistan First Division
Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Uzbekistan Professional Football League
Uzbekistani Cup
Vanarama National League North –
Vanarama National League South
V-League


Did you find it helpful? Yes No

Send feedback
Sorry we couldn't be helpful. Help us improve this article with your feedback.